ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13581496
nr 1358 1496
OIL PAINTING
19th century, stridsscen med Indier och Sikher, no signature, inside measurements. Oil on canvas, 30x60cm,
1800-tal, stridsscen med Indier och Sikher, ej signerad, ramens innermått. Olja på duk, 30x60cm
2600
SEK 2000
Monday November 2 2020
at 18:56:34
31/10 12:22:20