ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12983122
nr 1298 3122
Maria Röhl
(1801-1875)
Maria Röhl (1801-1875). 1844, portrait. Subject: 21x15, wear, damages.
MIXED MEDIA, Maria Röhl (1801-1875), 1844, porträtt. Signerad. Motivet: 21x15 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Maria Röhl, painter born 1801, dead 1875.
600
SEK 400
Monday December 16 2019
at 18:22:25
300 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
300 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr