ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12848179
nr 1284 8179
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Slussen, PT. Signed, dated 1980. Subject: 34x37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Slussen, PT. Signerad, daterad 1980. Motivet: 34x37 cm
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
SEK 200
Monday October 28 2019
at 19:03:55
25/10 08:42:31
150 kr
26/10 10:23:58