ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15385360
nr 1538 5360
Maria Boczewska
(f. 1940), Polen
Maria Boczewska (b. 1940). Signed, numbered 94/360, "över söders takåsar". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 19x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x40 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Maria Boczewska (f. 1940). Signerad, numrerad 94/360, "över söders takåsar". Färglitografi, bildmått: 19x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x40 cm
Maria Boczewska, Swedish painter, born 1940.
600
SEK 300
Monday May 1 2023
at 20:38:00
26/4 16:59:21