ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13038283
nr 1303 8283
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Fäbodar. Signerad Lykke, dated 1951. Oil on canvas, 64x44 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Fäbodar. Signerad Lykke, daterad 1951. Olja på duk, 64x44 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday January 27 2020
at 18:27:50
27/1 18:20:33