ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13914152
nr 1391 4152
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 224/375, sheet: 43x60, outer dimensions including frame: 62x80,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 224/375, bladets mått: 43x60, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x80 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1000
SEK 600
Monday April 19 2021
at 18:35:30
17/4 00:00:46