ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17412024
nr 1741 2024
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lars Agélii. Signed, numbered 139/400, dated - 96, composition, unframed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x26, sheet: 43x31, length, vikskada.
Lars Agélii. Signerad, numrerad 139/400, daterad - 96, komposition, oramat löst blad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x26. Bladets mått: 43x31
Condition: vikskada
Monday November 17 2025
at 20:07:50
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
Read more about Grafik