ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16338103

nr 1633 8103

WATERCOLOUR

Alfred Boll, Kornhamnstorg in Old Town, Stockholm, Old Town. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 15x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x36,

Alfred Boll, Kornhamnstorg, Gamla Stan. Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 15x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x36 cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday July 29 2024
at 19:03:17