ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7919573

nr 791 9573

Ulrica Hydman-Vallien

(1938-2018), Sverige

Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (b. 1938), 53/300, subject size: 37x48,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (f. 1938), 53/300, motivets mått: 37x48

Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.

Yes

1000

SEK 700

Monday November 19 2012
at 18:27:07

15/11 17:41:47 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ulrica Hydman-Vallien

Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien