ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7919573
nr 791 9573
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (b. 1938), 53/300, subject size: 37x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (f. 1938), 53/300, motivets mått: 37x48
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 19 2012
at 18:27:07
15/11 17:41:47
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien