ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 11097252
nr 1109 7252
Karin Dahlin
(f. 1975), Sverige
Karin Dahlin (b. 1975), 10/90, sheet: 54x54, löst blad.
GRAPHIC ART, Karin Dahlin (f. 1975), 10/90, bladets mått: 54x54
Condition: löst blad
Karin Dahlin, Swedish painter, born 1975.
600
SEK 300
Monday May 22 2017
at 18:04:50
22/5 11:41:01