ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16337213
nr 1633 7213
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad a Pannetier, coastal scene. Oil on canvas, 33x69 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x83,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad a Pannetier, Kustmotiv. Olja på duk, 33x69 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x83 cm
Monday July 29 2024
at 18:20:12