ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16484210
nr 1648 4210
Lars-Olov Wiberg
(f. 1944), Sverige
Lars Olov Wiberg, 'Fragment I'. Monogramsignerad LOW. Oil on canvas, 42x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x54 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Fragment I". Monogramsignerad LOW. Olja på duk, 42x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x54 cm
Lars-Olov Wiberg, Swedish painter born 1944.
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 7 2024
at 20:49:58
7/10 18:27:53