ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15528042
nr 1552 8042
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. "Det gula huset". Signerad Kristerson. Oil on canvas, 42x50 cm, unframed,
Oidentifierad konstnär. "Det gula huset". Signerad Kristerson. Olja på duk, 42x50 cm, oramad
800
SEK 500
Monday July 17 2023
at 18:34:33
15/7 13:03:06