ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12983104
nr 1298 3104
Alfred Wetterström
(1863-1934), Sverige
Alfred Wetterström (1863-1934). Archipelago scene. Signed, dated 1919, ca 27x49 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Alfred Wetterström (1863-1934), Skärgårdsmotiv. Signerad, daterad 1919, ca 27x49 cm
Alfred Wetterström, Swedish painter born 1863, dead 1934.
Monday December 16 2019
at 19:25:46
Alfred Wetterström
Read more about Alfred Wetterström