ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13824311
nr 1382 4311
Per Julius
(f. 1951), Sverige
Per Julius (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered 268/275. Subject: 48x33cm, sheet: 62x45cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 268/275. Motivet: 48x33cm, bladets mått: 62x45cm, oramat löst blad
Per Julius, born 1951Swedish painter, graphic artist and illustrator.
600
SEK 300
Monday Mars 1 2021
at 18:56:05
27/2 00:52:33
Per Julius
Read more about Per Julius