ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9502078
*
nr 950 2078
ETCHING
signerad Schmitterlöv, 1945, 51/200, Stockholm, subject: 23x33 cm,
signerad Schmitterlöv, 1945, 51/200, Stockholmsmotiv, motivet: 23x33 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 23 2015
at 18:46:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/3 16:33:43
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06
*
ETCHING
nr 950 2078
ETCHING
signerad Schmitterlöv, 1945, 51/200, Stockholm, subject: 23x33 cm,
signerad Schmitterlöv, 1945, 51/200, Stockholmsmotiv, motivet: 23x33 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 23 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 23/3 16:33:43 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06



