ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17514010

nr 1751 4010

Agnes Ahlberg

(1896-1972), Sverige

Agnes Ahlberg (1896-1972), Sweden. "Den första semesterdagen", signed with monogram, -69. Oil on panel, 51x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x71 cm,

OIL PAINTING, "Den första semesterdagen", monogramsignerad, -69. Olja på pannå, 51x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x71 cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday December 15 2025
at 18:26:35

  • Artist/Designer

Agnes Ahlberg

Read more about Agnes Ahlberg