ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9166433
nr 916 6433
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 222/250, signed, sheet: 55x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lena A Linderholm (f. 1947), 101/190, signerad, bladets mått: 59x77
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 900
Monday October 6 2014
at 20:42:00
700 kr
800 kr
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm