ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16337224
nr 1633 7224
Sven Ekstedt
(1894-1950), Sverige
Sven Ekstedt (1894-1950), Sweden. Signed, dated Fiesole -49. Oil on panel, 48x63 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x78 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad Fiesole -49. Olja på pannå, 48x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x78 cm
Withdrawn
Saturday August 3 2024
at 06:30:59