ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14609200

nr 1460 9200

Frans Lindström

(1874-1954), Sverige

Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed, watercolour, sheet: 20x17cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x28cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, akvarell, bladets mått: 20x17cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x28cm

Frans Lindström, born 1874, dead 1954, Swedish painter.

Yes

Monday April 11 2022
at 19:53:01

  • Artist/Designer

Frans Lindström

Read more about Frans Lindström