ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14928042
*
nr 1492 8042
Jacob Hägg
(1839-1931), Sverige
Jacob Hägg (1839-1931), Sweden. Seascape. Signed, dated 1912. Signerad i trycket. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x52, fuktskada.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Marin. Signerad, daterad 1912. Signerad i trycket. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x52 cm
Condition: fuktskada
Jacob Hägg, born 1839, dead 1931, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday September 26 2022
at 19:38:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/9 14:22:59
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fartyg fartygsporträtt färglitografi grafik jacob hägg litografi litografier litografiskt blad marin marinmotiv marinmålning svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31
*
Jacob Hägg
Condition: fuktskada
Jacob Hägg, born 1839, dead 1931, Swedish painter.
nr 1492 8042
Jacob Hägg
(1839-1931), Sverige
Jacob Hägg (1839-1931), Sweden. Seascape. Signed, dated 1912. Signerad i trycket. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x52, fuktskada.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Marin. Signerad, daterad 1912. Signerad i trycket. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x52 cm
Condition: fuktskada
Jacob Hägg, born 1839, dead 1931, Swedish painter.
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 26 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 26/9 14:22:59 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fartyg fartygsporträtt färglitografi grafik jacob hägg litografi litografier litografiskt blad marin marinmotiv marinmålning svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31



