ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17454438

nr 1745 4438

OIL PAINTING

Nora Gröndahl. Signed, dated -64, "ung flicka". Oil on canvas, 66x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x53,

Nora Gröndahl. Signerad, daterad -64, "ung flicka". Olja på duk, 66x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x53

600

SEK 600

Monday December 1 2025
at 19:28:21