ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17423403

nr 1742 3403

Osep Maidanjuk

(1886-1961), Sverige

Osep Maidanjuk (1886-1961), Sweden. Mountains. Oil on panel, 30x40 Rym: 41x52,

OIL PAINTING, Fjäll. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 30x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x52

Osep Maidanjuk, Russian-Swedish painter born 1886 in Kamjanets-Podilskyj, Ukraina, dead 1961.

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday November 24 2025
at 19:34:05

21/11 08:26:53 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Osep Maidanjuk

Read more about Osep Maidanjuk