ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17423403
nr 1742 3403
Osep Maidanjuk
(1886-1961), Sverige
Osep Maidanjuk (1886-1961), Sweden. Mountains. Oil on panel, 30x40 Rym: 41x52,
OIL PAINTING, Fjäll. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 30x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x52
Osep Maidanjuk, Russian-Swedish painter born 1886 in Kamjanets-Podilskyj, Ukraina, dead 1961.
600
SEK 300
Monday November 24 2025
at 19:34:05
21/11 08:26:53
Osep Maidanjuk
Read more about Osep Maidanjuk