FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Hanging cupboard 14409290

nr 1440 9290

HANGING CUPBOARD

length: 50 cm. Width: 29 cm, height: 70 cm cm, wear, damages.

Längd: 50 cm. Djup: 29 cm, höjd: 70 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 1300

Monday December 20 2021
at 18:27:41