ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12891249
nr 1289 1249
Ralston Crawford
(1906-1978), USA
Ralston Crawford (1906-1978), USA. "SS le Grasse". Signed, numbered 45/200. Subject: 29x37 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "SS le Grasse". Signerad, numrerad 45/200. Motivet: 29x37 cm
Ralston Crawford, abstract painter, lithographer and photographer born 1906, dead 1978.
Withdrawn
Monday November 18 2019
at 19:26:28
Ralston Crawford
Read more about Ralston Crawford