ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9028348
*
nr 902 8348
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist, portrait, 9x6,
Oidentifierad konstnär, porträtt, 9x6
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday July 14 2014
at 19:07:34
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
30/6 23:25:19
1
Vinnande bud
11/7 10:41:23
2
150 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik porträtt porträttmåleri vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 902 8348
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist, portrait, 9x6,
Oidentifierad konstnär, porträtt, 9x6
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday July 14 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 30/6 23:25:19 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 11/7 10:41:23 | 2 | 150 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik porträtt porträttmåleri vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03



