ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332184
nr 1433 2184
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 12/372, oramad i mapp, 46x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 12/372, oramad i mapp, 46x30 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
800
SEK 500
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:27:30
21/11 10:07:37
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik