ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11482589
nr 1148 2589
Olle Langert
(1924-2016), Sverige
Olle Langert (1924-2016), Sweden. Signed and numbered 85/125, subject: 50x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 85/125, motivet: 50x70
Olle Langert, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2016.
400
SEK 100
Monday December 4 2017
at 20:31:52
2/12 15:37:51
4/12 19:56:32