ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 15028532
*
nr 1502 8532
Emil Singer
(1881-1942), Österrike
3 pcs, Emil Singer (1881-1942), Austria. Motiv från Wien. Signed. Outer dimensions including frame: 47x60 & 60x47 cm,
ETCHINGS, 3 st, Motiv från Wien. Signerade. Yttermått inklusive ram: 47x60 & 60x47 cm
Emil Singer, artist born 1881, dead 1942.
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday November 14 2022
at 18:31:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/11 18:26:35
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: austria emil singer etsningar europa europeisk grafik svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer vienna wien österrike österrikisk österrikiskt österrisk
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06
*
Emil Singer
Emil Singer, artist born 1881, dead 1942.
nr 1502 8532
Emil Singer
(1881-1942), Österrike
3 pcs, Emil Singer (1881-1942), Austria. Motiv från Wien. Signed. Outer dimensions including frame: 47x60 & 60x47 cm,
ETCHINGS, 3 st, Motiv från Wien. Signerade. Yttermått inklusive ram: 47x60 & 60x47 cm
Emil Singer, artist born 1881, dead 1942.
| Estimate: | 700 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 14 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 14/11 18:26:35 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: austria emil singer etsningar europa europeisk grafik svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer vienna wien österrike österrikisk österrikiskt österrisk
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06



