ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13117097
nr 1311 7097
Maria Larkman
(f. 1964)
4 pcs, Maria Larkman (b. 1964). Signed, numbered 270-upplaga, oramade lösa blad, 41x30cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 4 st, Maria Larkman (f. 1964), Signerad, numrerad 270-upplaga, oramade lösa blad, 41x30cm
800
SEK 700
Monday Mars 2 2020
at 19:14:08
600 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
Maria Larkman
nr 1311 7097
Maria Larkman
(f. 1964)
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
Monday Mars 2 2020 |