ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17228096
nr 1722 8096
Stanislaw Zoladz
(f. 1952), Sverige
Stanislaw Zoladz (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered 265/290, dated 1997. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 41x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x71 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 265/290, daterad 1997. Färglitografi, bildmått: 41x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x71 cm
Stanislaw Zoladz, born 1952, Swedish and Polish painter.
SEK 100
Monday September 8 2025
at 20:44:43
8/9 19:49:41
Stanislaw Zoladz
Read more about Stanislaw Zoladz