ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16428214
nr 1642 8214
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 385/390, bilskrot. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x73,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 385/390, bilskrot. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x73 cm
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
600
SEK 100
Monday September 16 2024
at 20:33:39
13/9 15:37:55