ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14964115
*
nr 1496 4115
Stig Borglind
(1892-1965), Sverige
Stig Borglind (1892-1965), Sweden. Signed. Image dimensions: 24x31cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x56cm,
ETCHING, Signerad. Bildmått: 24x31cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x56cm
Stig Borglind, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1892, dead 1965.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday October 17 2022
at 19:54:26
- Artist/Designer
Stig Borglind
Stig Borglind, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1892, dead 1965.
Read more about Stig Borglind
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 24x31cm etsning etsningar grafik stig borglind svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
Stig Borglind
Stig Borglind, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1892, dead 1965.
Read more about Stig Borglind
nr 1496 4115
Stig Borglind
(1892-1965), Sverige
Stig Borglind (1892-1965), Sweden. Signed. Image dimensions: 24x31cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x56cm,
ETCHING, Signerad. Bildmått: 24x31cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x56cm
Stig Borglind, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1892, dead 1965.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday October 17 2022 |
- Artist/Designer
Stig Borglind
Stig Borglind, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1892, dead 1965.Read more about Stig Borglind
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 24x31cm etsning etsningar grafik stig borglind svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



