ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12969292
nr 1296 9292
Hans Lindberg
(f. 1928), Sverige
Hans Lindberg (b. 1928), Sweden. Flygande kor / Stockholm. Signed, numbered 210/360, dated -85. Oramat löst blad, 48x63 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Flygande kor / Stockholm. Signerad, numrerad 210/360, daterad -85. Oramat löst blad, 48x63 cm
Hans Lindberg, born 1928, Swedish painter, graphic artist and writer.
SEK 100
Monday December 9 2019
at 19:31:43
8/12 12:58:27
Hans Lindberg
Read more about Hans Lindberg