ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17475349

nr 1747 5349

Lars Tärning

(1945-2025), Sverige

Lars Tärning (1945-2025), Sweden. Beer glasses. Signed, dated -16. Oil on panel, unframed, 40x31 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Ölglas. Signerad, daterad -16. Olja på pannå, oramad, 40x31 cm

Lars Tärning, Swedish painter born in Norrköping 1945, dead 2025.

1000

SEK 700

Monday December 8 2025
at 20:44:00

7/12 20:45:11 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Tärning

Read more about Lars Tärning