ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 13534582

nr 1353 4582

Kjell Johansson

(f. 1942), Sverige

Kjell Johansson (b. 1942), Sweden. Cars. Signed, dated 1990. Oil on canvas, 32x40 cm,

OIL PAINTINGS, Bilar. Signerad, daterad 1990. Olja på duk, 32x40 cm

Kjell Johansson, Swedish marinpainter, fiskare and sjöman born 1942 på Hönö in Bohuslän.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday October 12 2020
at 18:52:57

11/10 22:35:07 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Kjell Johansson

Read more about Kjell Johansson