ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15018091
nr 1501 8091
OIL PAINTING
E Hagström. Signerad 1943, Liljeholmen. Oil on panel, 45x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x73,
E Hagström. Signerad 1943, Liljeholmen. Olja på pannå, 45x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x73
600
SEK 300
Monday November 7 2022
at 19:36:40
7/11 19:13:33