ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17515022

nr 1751 5022

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signerad Håkanson, Munkbron. Oil on panel, 37x458 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x55,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Håkanson, Munkbron. Olja på pannå, 37x458 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x55 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday December 15 2025
at 19:05:07

15/12 12:24:17 1      Vinnande bud