ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14193496

nr 1419 3496

Kévork Zabounian

(f. 1933), Sverige

Kévork Zabounian (b. 1933), Sweden. Coast. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 15x23, outer dimensions including frame: 36x43,

WATERCOLOUR, Kust. Akvarell, bildmått: 15x23, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x43 cm. Signerad

Kévork Zabounian, Armenian-Swedish painter, born 1933.

Yes

400

SEK 250

Monday September 20 2021
at 18:34:14

  • Artist/Designer

Kévork Zabounian

Read more about Kévork Zabounian