ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13914390
*
nr 1391 4390
Anders Wallin
(f. 1953), Sverige
Anders Wallin (b. 1953), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 43x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x84 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad. Motivet: 43x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x84 cm
Anders Wallin, Swedish painter, born 1953
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday April 19 2021
at 19:27:57
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders wallin färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:54
*
Anders Wallin
Anders Wallin, Swedish painter, born 1953
nr 1391 4390
Anders Wallin
(f. 1953), Sverige
Anders Wallin (b. 1953), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 43x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x84 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad. Motivet: 43x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x84 cm
Anders Wallin, Swedish painter, born 1953
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 19 2021 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders wallin färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:54



