ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14598062
nr 1459 8062
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 134/150. Litograph in colors, dated bildmått: 20x15cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x35cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 134/150. Färglitografi, daterad bildmått: 20x15cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x35cm
Withdrawn
Monday April 4 2022
at 20:08:52
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe