ART / Lithographs / Litograph 17142483
nr 1714 2483
LITOGRAPH
Gertrud Thankus, 1962, son. 10/25, portrait, Image dimensions. 32x28, outer dimensions including frame. 41x43,
Gertrud Thankus, 1962, son. Signerad, numrerad 10/25, porträtt, bildmått. 32x28, yttermått inklusive ram. 41x43 cm.
Monday July 28 2025
at 18:59:31