ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15054124
nr 1505 4124
Angelica Wiik
(f. 1960), Sverige
Angelica Wiik (b. 1960), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 88x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 102x74 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 88x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 102x74 cm
Angelica Wiik, Swedish painter, born 1960 in Stockholm.
2000
SEK 1600
Monday November 28 2022
at 20:36:00
24/11 06:40:53
1.500 kr
27/11 19:04:57