ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15758061
nr 1575 8061
John Thorgren
(1918-2000), Sverige
John Thorgren (1918-2000), Sweden. Signed, numbered 7/10, dated 84, landscape. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 39c50cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x61cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 7/10, daterad 84, landskap. Färglitografi, bildmått: 39c50cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x61cm
John Thorgren, born 1918, dead 2000, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Monday October 30 2023
at 18:33:13
John Thorgren
Read more about John Thorgren