ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17087039

nr 1708 7039

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Wladimir Lenin, no signature. Oil on canvas, 90x68cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Wladimir Lenin, ej signerad. Olja på duk, 90x68cm, oramad

Withdrawn

Monday June 9 2025
at 20:01:44