ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17088171
nr 1708 8171
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. Signed, numbered 78/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 59x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 78/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 59x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x53 cm
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 400
Monday June 9 2025
at 19:26:01
350 kr