ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13864080
*
nr 1386 4080
Björn Wessman
(f. 1949), Sverige
Björn Wessman (b. 1949), Sweden. Signed, numbered 212/260. Subject: 35x50cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 212/260. Motivet: 35x50cm
Björn Wessman, Swedish painter, born 1949.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 900
Auction date:
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:08:36
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/3 07:30:11
1
700 kr
22/3 10:45:25
2
800 kr
22/3 20:03:36
3
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: björn wessman färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:38
-
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:49
*
Björn Wessman
Björn Wessman, Swedish painter, born 1949.
Read more about Grafik
nr 1386 4080
Björn Wessman
(f. 1949), Sverige
Björn Wessman (b. 1949), Sweden. Signed, numbered 212/260. Subject: 35x50cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 212/260. Motivet: 35x50cm
Björn Wessman, Swedish painter, born 1949.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 900 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 22 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 20/3 07:30:11 | 1 | 700 kr |
| 22/3 10:45:25 | 2 | 800 kr |
| 22/3 20:03:36 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: björn wessman färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:38 -
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:49



