ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12144319
nr 1214 4319
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. 19th century, signed, alpsjö, 49x64,
Oidentifierad konstnär. 1800-tal, Signerad, alpsjö, 49x64
Condition: krackeleringar
1000
SEK 800
Monday October 29 2018
at 19:31:36
600 kr
700 kr