ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 14808016
*
nr 1480 8016
Maj Wennerdahl
(f. 1939), Sverige
Maj Wennerdahl (b. 1939), Sweden. Blå Jungfrun. Signed. Image dimensions: ca 14x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x37 cm,
PASTEL, Blå Jungfrun. Signerad. Bildmått: ca 14x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x37 cm
Maj Wennerdahl, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1939.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday August 1 2022
at 19:37:58
- Artist/Designer
Maj Wennerdahl
Maj Wennerdahl, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1939.
Read more about Maj Wennerdahl
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blå jungfrun färgkrita kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer maj wennerdahl pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8360 PASTEL
Monogramsignerad AE, modell, sheet: 36x25 cm, oute..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:11
-
8204 PASTEL
unidentified artist. No signature, indoor picture,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:18
*
Maj Wennerdahl
Maj Wennerdahl, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1939.
Read more about Maj Wennerdahl
nr 1480 8016
Maj Wennerdahl
(f. 1939), Sverige
Maj Wennerdahl (b. 1939), Sweden. Blå Jungfrun. Signed. Image dimensions: ca 14x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x37 cm,
PASTEL, Blå Jungfrun. Signerad. Bildmått: ca 14x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x37 cm
Maj Wennerdahl, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1939.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 1 2022 |
- Artist/Designer
Maj Wennerdahl
Maj Wennerdahl, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1939.Read more about Maj Wennerdahl
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blå jungfrun färgkrita kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer maj wennerdahl pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8360 PASTEL
Monogramsignerad AE, modell, sheet: 36x25 cm, oute..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:11 -
8204 PASTEL
unidentified artist. No signature, indoor picture,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:18



