ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16258264
nr 1625 8264
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x67 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x82,
Jan Roede. Signerad, numrerad 87/100, daterad 1993. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x67 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x82 cm
Monday June 3 2024
at 20:29:36